Списки групп


Специальность Сестринское дело

Группа 1А

№ п/п Фамилия Имя Отчество

1

Абрамова

Алина

Вячеславовна

2

Анфертьева

Анна

Андреевна

3

Бабинцева

Алёна

Витальевна

4

Белкина

Александра

Сергеевна

5

Гордеева

Антонина

Александровна

6

Елагина

Дарья

Юрьевна

7

Жуланова

Инна

Владимировна

8

Иванова

Виктория

Александровна

9

Кивилева

Екатерина

Александровна

10

Ковнацкая

Елизавета

Юрьевна

11

Козырева

Ольга

Александровна

12

Кулакова

Екатерина

Эдуардовна

13

Надымова

Вероника

Сергеевна

14

Найман

Софья

Алексеевна

15

Неволин

Марк

Денисович

16

Неровня

Мария

Андреевна

17

Никулина

Елизавета

Альбертовна

18

Поддубская

Виктория

Сергеевна

19

Полякова

Дарья

Олеговна

20

Пушкарева

Екатерина

Дмитриевна

21

Рябкова

Светлана

Алексеевна

22

Старцева

Алина

Вячеславовна

23

Третьякова

Вероника

Александровна

24

Тухбатуллина

Ирина

Рустамовна

25

Юмагужин

Артём

Алексеевич


Специальность Сестринское дело

Группа 1Б

№ п/п Фамилия Имя Отчество

1

Бондарь

Ксения

Николаевна

2

Булатова

Полина

Васильевна

3

Гайдук

Екатерина

Андреевна

4

Гараева

Алия

Радиковна

5

Гекле

Анна

Андреевна

6

Жук

Надежда

Алексеевна

7

Ильченко

Елизавета

Дмитриевна

8

Коршунова

Екатерина

Евгеньевна

9

Котельников

Дмитрий

Евгеньевич

10

Крюкова

Анна

Максимовна

11

Курганова

Валерия

Евгеньевна

12

Леонтьева

Юлия

Валерьевна

13

Малышева

Юлия

Валентиновна

14

Мальцева

Валерия

Евгеньевна

15

Мысливец

Полина

Викторовна

16

Притула

Ксения

Сергеевна

17

Сатдарова

Алина

Рудольфовна

18

Сатдарова

Элана

Рудольфовна

19

Сваричевская

Анастасия

Владимировна

20

Шерстобитова

Вероника

Игоревна


Группа 1Бк

№ п/п Фамилия Имя Отчество

1

Ванина

Полина

Евгеньевна

2

Гончарова

Татьяна

Николаевна

3

Казанцева

Виктория

Александровна

4

Пономарева

Софья

Викторовна

5

Субботина

Анастасия

Сергеевна


Специальность Сестринское дело

Группа 1В

№ п/п Фамилия Имя Отчество

1

Аверьянова

Варвара

Сергеевна

2

Антипин

Юрий

Валентинович

3

Ворочев

Илья

Дмитриевич

4

Дмитриева

Юлия

Михайловна

5

Казанцева

Александра

Романовна

6

Липина

Карина

Игоревна

7

Лопаев

Федор

Владимирович

8

Лумпова

Софья

Антоновна

9

Мамонова

Дарья

Денисовна

10

Мелькова

Анна

Андреевна

11

Мерзликина

Юлия

Игоревна

12

Моисеева

Надежда

Александровна

13

Репина

Олеся

Викторовна

14

Сидорова

Марина

Алексеевна

15

Фадеева

Прасковья

Алексеевна

16

Федосеева

Алена

Анатольевна

17

Шипицина

Кристина

Александровна

18

Шишигина

Наталья

Вячеславовна

19

Шубина

Дарья

Алексеевна

20

Якимов

Егор

Дмитриевич


Группа 1Вк

№ п/п Фамилия Имя Отчество

1

Волкова

Варвара

Алексеевна

2

Кривощекова

Яна

Николаевна

3

Мушавкина

Альбина

Сергеевна

4

Соседкова

Татьяна

Андреевна

5

Худолеева

Алена

Олеговна


Специальность Лечебное дело

Группа 1Ф

№ п/п Фамилия Имя Отчество

1

Белкина

Владислава

Максимовна

2

Быданова

Кристина

Дмитриевна

3

Довнарович

Дарья

Евгеньевна

4

Зиновкина

Ирина

Дмитриевна

5

Клыкова

Екатерина

Сергеевна

6

Косикова

Дарья

Вячеславовна

7

Кочурова

Юлия

Александровна

8

Петрова

Виктория

Дмитриевна

9

Пономарёва

Светлана

Дмитриевна

10

Прохорова

Валерия

Евгеньевна

11

Реутов

Даниил

Сергеевич

12

Савченко

Алёна

Вячеславовна

13

Скворцова

Елена

Владимировна

14

Соболев

Денис

Андреевич

15

Собянин

Александр

Максимович

16

Тамазлыкарь

Ольга

Павловна

17

Шварёва

Софья

Николаевна

18

Швецова

Наталья

Викторовна

19

Шиахметова

Татьяна

Анатольевна

20

Шлапакова

Эвелина

Николаевна


Группа 1 Фк

№ п/п Фамилия Имя Отчество

1

Бокова

Екатерина

Юрьевна

2

Вершинина

Дарья

Антоновна

3

Климова

Екатерина

Александровна

4

Лапаева

Елена

Михайловна

5

Меринова

Зинаида

Сергеевна

6

Полукеева

Полина

Вадимовна

7

Титов

Никита

Николаевич


Группа 1K

№ п/п Фамилия Имя Отчество

1

Антипина

Анна

Ивановна

2

Ашурова

Озода

Зухриддиновна

3

Базикеева

Александра

Сергеевна

4

Буров

Илья

Алексеевич

5

Воронцова

Анастасия

Андреевна

6

Гонштейн

Карина

Андреевна

7

Гришко

Ирина

Михайловна

8

Гурина

Софья

Андреевна

9

Зайцева

София

Анатольевна

10

Куимов

Арсений

Вячеславович

11

Лаптева

Алина

Дмитриевна

12

Леонтьева

Дарья

Сергеевна

13

Лоскутов

Константин

Александрович

14

Маслий

Диана

Яковлевна

15

Окишев

Матвей

Андреевич

16

Опутина

Нина

Евгеньевна

17

Панкова

Вероника

Николаевна

18

Плетнер

Елизавета

Андреевна

19

Пушкарева

Анастасия

Игоревна

20

Сидорова

Вероника

Павловна

21

Ситникова

Наталия

Викторовна

22

Соколова

Ульяна

Дмитриевна

23

Старикова

Алина

Сергеевна

24

Хилько

Екатерина

Александровна

25

Щукин

Александр

Николаевич

Работает на: Amiro CMS